차울림 개인정보 취급방침

분류없음 2012.12.15 21:30

차울림 개인정보 취급방침

Windows8 App 차울림

차울림은 관계 법령 및 개인정보 취급방침에 따라 사용자 개인정보 보호에 최선을 다합니다. 

   

개인정보의 수집 및 이용목적

개인정보를 수집하지 않습니다.

   

개인정보의 보유 및 이용기간

개인정보를 이용하지 않습니다.

   

개인정보 수집방법

개인정보를 보유하지 않습니다.

   

개인정보의 파기 절차 및 방법

개인정보를 수집, 이용, 보유하지 않습니다.

   

개인정보 공유 및 제3자 제공

개인정보를 공유 및 제3자에게 제공하지 않습니다.

   

서비스의 제공을 위해 별도로 타사와 개인정보를 공유하거나 제공할 상황이 발생할 경우, 차울림 '정보통신망 이용촉진 및 정보보호 등에 관한 법률'및 '차울림 개인정보 취급방침'에 따라 사용자에게 사전에 고지하거나 동의를 받습니다.


Korean Tea have a some ver.

-Korean Tea

-Korean Tea Quiz

-Count Tea

Korean Tea dedicates its best efforts to the protection of users' personal information following not only related act and subordinate statute but also personal information handling policy.

The purpose of gathering and use of personal information.
Korean Tea  does not gather personal information.

The period of use and possession of personal information.
Korean Tea  does not possess personal information.

The way and procedure to destruct personal information.
Korean Tea  does not gather, use and possess personal information.

The sharing and disclosure personal information to third parties.
Korean Tea  does not share and disclose personal information.

In the case that offer and share personal information with other companies to provide service, Korean Tea  should give notice beforehand and the agreement of users is needed following both 'The legislation about promoting the use of information communication network and information protection.' and 'The handling policy in personal information of Korean Tea .'.

설정

트랙백

댓글